1 курсу

ПІБ студента

КУРС

Форма навчання

Група

ОСНОВНИЙ РЕЙТИНГ

1

Дікало Юрій Володимирович

1

Б

3

84,66

2

Чавка Софія Василівна

1

К

1

83,96

3

Шевченко Лілія Володимирівна

1

Б

1

83,31

4

Неділька Ірина Андріївна

1

Б

10

82,35

5

Федунишин Софія Юріївна

1

Б

11

81,90

6

Мельник Ірина Дмитрівна

1

Б

1

81,77

7

Карась Марія Віталіївна

1

Б

2

81,26

8

Рева Кристина Віталіївна

1

Б

7

81,13

9

Газієв Артур Русланович

1

Б

11

80,81

10

Крук Віталій Олегович

1

Б

3

79,46

11

Вислоцька Ліна Василівна

1

Б

10

78,49

12

Аль-Кейсі Діана Аделівна

1

Б

4

78,43

13

Гарбузинська Ольга Романівна

1

Б

4

77,72

14

Маріянчук Вікторія Юріївна

1

Б

10

77,59

15

Курилас Зоряна Ігорівна

1

Б

5

77,46

16

Коваль Надія Ігорівна

1

Б

11

76,76

17

Проданчук Ольга Володимирівна

1

Б

11

76,76

18

Місюк Максим Ярославович

1

Б

8

76,50

19

Струк Павло Ярославович

1

Б

6

76,50

20

Дуда Володимир Андрійович

1

Б

6

76,37

21

Бурова Тетяна Миколіївна

1

Б

3

76,11

22

Осипчук Анастасія Анатоліївна

1

Б

7

75,79

23

Лерчук Ярослав Васильович

1

Б

5

75,73

24

Вітинська Софія Михайлівна

1

Б

8

75,34

25

Саричева Єлизавета Василівна

1

К

6

75,28

26

Куліш Єлизавета Олегівна

1

Б

9

75,15

27

Горобець Софія Володимирівна

1

Б

2

74,70

28

Бондур Софія Олексіївна

1

Б

10

74,44

29

Козлов Максим Олександрович

1

Б

5

74,44

30

Горнова Марта Олександрівна

1

Б

10

74,38

31

Марченко Мирослава Віталіївна

1

Б

9

74,31

32

Сапожак Анастасія Вікторівна

1

Б

4

74,19

33

Дубінець Іванна Павлівна

1

Б

9

73,99

34

Зуєвич Анна Олександрівна

1

Б

10

73,93

35

Дудюк Богдана Вікторівна

1

Б

8

73,67

36

Тимошенко Ярослава Вікторівна

1

Б

7

73,67

37

Яценко Катерина Сергіївна

1

Б

9

73,67

38

Предибайло Софія Олександрівна

1

Б

6

73,54

39

Стогнієнко Анна Сергіївна

1

К

10

73,48

40

Литвин Надія Романівна

1

Б

5

73,03

41

Луцак Адріана Андріївна

1

Б

8

72,90

42

Давидова Тетяна Вікторівна

1

Б

3

72,58

43

Грицко Ольга Сергіївна

1

Б

1

72,51

44

Байса Олеся-Марія Валеріївна

1

Б

3

72,13

45

Чижевський Андрій Миколайович

1

Б

11

72,06

46

Дорошин Сергій Сергійович

1

Б

10

72,00

47

Буханівська Юлія Віталіївна

1

Б

9

71,94

48

Філоненко Катерина Сергіївна

1

К

9

71,94

49

Кондратюк Анастасія Андріївна

1

Б

6

71,94

50

Сарахман Діана Андріївна

1

Б

10

71,87

51

Гепак Наталія Михайлівна

1

Б

7

71,68

52

Басандовська Ілона Володимирівна

1

К

5

71,61

53

Нагорна Ольга Володимирівна

1

К

6

71,55

54

Новіцька Вікторія Янівна

1

Б

6

71,49

55

Барна Кирил Вікторович

1

Б

7

71,42

56

Носенко Анжела Юріївна

1

Б

6

71,36

57

Зимницька Людмила-Вероніка Данилівна

1

Б

9

71,29

58

Сидорко Віктор Дмитрович

1

Б

3

71,16

59

Пушка Назар Юрійович

1

Б

9

71,10

60

Панчева Єлєна Віталіївна

1

Б

4

70,97

61

Мусіна Арина Андріївна

1

Б

2

70,78

62

Цимбала Тетяна Володимирівна

1

Б

3

70,71

63

Войцеховські Роберт-Владислав

1

К

11

70,39

64

Овсяник Василина Василівна

1

Б

1

70,33

65

Довгун Ольга Ростиславівна

1

Б

4

69,88

66

Песоцький Юрій Ігорович

1

Б

8

69,88

67

Михаць Марта Іванівна

1

К

9

69,81

68

Кармалига Вікторія Сергіївна

1

Б

6

69,62

69

Стасюк Дар'я Олександрівна

1

Б

7

69,56

70

Прус Богдан Михайлович

1

Б

5

69,49

71

Дутка Павло Ярославович

1

К

11

69,43

72

Малик Діана Олегівна

1

Б

8

69,43

73

Речиць Ірина Олександрівна

1

К

11

69,36

74

Ус Анна Ігорівна

1

Б

10

69,11

75

Щербак Альона Анатоліївна

1

Б

1

69,11

76

Свіжинська Юлія Генріхівна

1

Б

7

69,04

77

Корінченко Назар Сергійович

1

Б

2

68,34

78

Науменко Ганна Ігорівна

1

К

2

68,34

79

Славич Любомир Миколавович

1

Б

10

67,89

80

Маслей Юрій Васильович

1

К

11

67,82

81

Скрибайло Христина Романівна

1

К

3

67,82

82

Руснак Анастасія Ярославівна

1

Б

2

67,76

83

Руденко Олександра Владиславівна

1

Б

5

67,69

84

Колчук Наталія Олександрівна

1

Б

2

67,56

85

Радченко Дар'я Олександрівна

1

К

3

67,44

86

Іваницький Артур Васильович

1

Б

4

67,37

87

Литвиненко Віктор Вячеславович

1

Б

8

67,37

88

Ільтьо Юрій Іванович

1

Б

3

67,31

89

Ковальчук Богдан Валентинович

1

Б

3

67,18

90

Панасюк Дмитрій Сергійович

1

Б

5

66,60

91

Добрянська Юлія Романівна

1

К

3

66,54

92

Супрун Андрій Васильович

1

Б

1

65,89

93

Барзул Василь Васильович

1

Б

6

65,44

94

Качоровська Софія Романівна

1

К

9

65,38

95

Сливка Надія Михайлівна

1

К

11

65,12

96

Власюк Владислава Віталіївна

1

К

1

65,06

97

Куземська Вікторія-Анастасія Орестівна

1

К

8

64,61

98

Тесля Ірина Вікторівна

1

К

3

64,61

99

Поліщук Наталія Сергіївна

1

К

7

64,29

100

Войтюк Людмила Олегівна

1

Б

2

64,03

101

Білецька Анастасія Ігорівна

1

К

2

63,45

102

Шліхта Юлія Анатоліївна

1

К

5

63,32

103

Гавран Володимир Павлович

1

Б

5

63,19

104

Книгиницька Тетяна Віталіївна

1

Б

8

63,13

105

Демчишин Віталій Борисович

1

К

2

63,00

106

Пономарьова Тетяна Богданівна

1

Б

1

62,68

107

Турчина Ірина Сергіївна

1

Б

6

62,68

108

Лісова Тетяна Ярославівна

1

К

2

62,49

109

Єфремов Давид Іванович

1

Б

1

62,04

110

Середюк Максим Віталійович

1

Б

8

61,71

111

Ковальчук Віктор Петрович

1

К

7

61,33

112

Харина Михайло Васильович

1

К

6

60,36

113

Калакун Іван Васильович

1

Б

4

60,30

114

Кізлак Анна Ігорівна

1

К

4

59,01

115

Долженков Олександр Олександрович

1

К

8

58,63

116

Клекот Діана Сергіївна

1

К

5

58,63

117

Безрука Катерина Євгеніївна

1

Б

4

58,24

118

Борачок Юрій Русланович

1

К

4

58,24

119

Яремчук Марта Володимирівна

1

Б

3

57,92

120

Федунів Кирило Андрійович

1

К

8

57,66

121

Локачук Вікторія Миколаївна

1

К

1

57,60

122

Дорощук Дмитро Васильович

1

К

9

57,34

123

Прокулевич Володимир Сергійович

1

К

1

57,34

124

Дмитрук Марія Вікторівна

1

К

2

57,21

125

Бобик Олександр Михайлович

1

К

11

56,31

126

Головацька Галина Василівна

1

К

11

56,19

127

Воробйов Артем Олександрович

1

Б

2

55,80

128

Циган Дмитро Сергійович

1

Б

1

54,58

129

Данилишин Сергій Сергійович

1

К

4

54,39

 

1 курсу

 скороченої форми навчання

 

ПІБ студента

КУРС

ФОРМА НАВЧАННЯ

ГРУПА

РЕЙТИНГ

1

Хоменко Олена Леонідівна

1 СП

Б

15

78,42

2

Губська Анастасія Анатоліївна

1 СП

Б

12

75,72

3

Базарна Марія Леонідівна

1 СП

Б

14

75,48

4

Корчма Катерина Олегівна

1 СП

Б

12

74,58

5

Рибалка Сабіна Вікторівна

1 СП

Б

15

74,46

6

Сервас Тетяна Романівна

1 СП

Б

12

74,10

7

Тесля Дмитро Михайлович

1 СП

К

14

74,10

8

Гудан Михайло Віталійович

1 СП

Б

16

73,92

9

Серкізевич Павло Степанович

1 СП

Б

12

73,80

10

Черепаня Олександр Дмитрович

1 СП

Б

16

73,62

11

Войцович Андрій Васильович

1 СП

Б

12

72,66

12

Войціцька Лідія Андріївна

1 СП

Б

13

72,54

13

Ігнат Роман Володимирович

1 СП

К

12

71,22

14

Попадюк Тарас Васильович

1 СП

Б

13

71,16

15

Шипер Соломія Михайлівна

1 СП

Б

13

70,98

16

Халімон Володимир Анатолійович

1 СП

Б

12

70,86

17

Лиса Оксана Ігорівна

1 СП

Б

14

70,08

18

Карпук Тетяна Василівна

1 СП

Б

15

69,78

19

Хижавський Богдан Сергійович

1 СП

Б

15

69,72

20

Кушнір Іванна Юріївна

1 СП

Б

16

68,58

21

Мирончук Віталій Олександрович

1 СП

Б

16

68,40

22

Костюк Назар Андрійович

1 СП

К

12

68,16

23

Бессонов Віталій Вікторович

1 СП

Б

15

67,98

24

Мороз Михайло Михайлович

1 СП

Б

16

67,98

25

Каракоша Ганна Ігорівна

1 СП

Б

16

67,80

26

Митрофайло Андрій Ярославович

1 СП

Б

13

67,56

27

Білозір Тарас Романович

1 СП

Б

14

67,50

28

Алмаші Сергій Сергійович

1 СП

Б

16

67,38

29

Кріп Юрій Ярославович

1 СП

Б

14

67,32

30

Далекорій Валерій Юрійович

1 СП

Б

16

67,26

31

Яценко Ольга Ігорівна

1 СП

Б

13

67,26

32

Сульжук Тарас Ярославович

1 СП

Б

12

67,20

33

Гамарнюк Володимир Володимирович

1 СП

Б

15

66,96

34

Попов Сергій Михайлович

1 СП

Б

14

66,96

35

Штика Олександр Олександрович

1 СП

Б

14

66,78

36

Саламаха Володимир Володимирович

1 СП

Б

14

66,60

37

Дубас Іван Іванович

1 СП

Б

13

66,42

38

Гасинець Михайо Іванович

1 СП

Б

12

64,08

39

Драга Антоніна Валеріївна

1 СП

К

16

64,02

40

Басараб Анатолій Іванович

1 СП

Б

14

63,60

41

Разумов Євгеній Вячеславович

1 СП

К

14

63,36

42

Михайлов Микола Костянтинович

1 СП

К

13

62,94

43

Бучинський Юрій Ігорович

1 СП

Б

12

62,82

44

Камець Олександр Олександрович

1 СП

Б

13

62,34

45

Демчик Петро Васильович

1 СП

Б

13

60,30

46

Юзвик Олександр Валерійович

1 СП

Б

13

59,70

47

Білан Оксана Василівна

1 СП

Б

15

58,32

48

Лисюк Іванна Сергіївна

1 СП

К

16

57,54

49

Чабан Віталій Віталійович

1 СП

К

15

57,36

50

Чернюк Владислав Романович

1 СП

К

14

55,92

51

Кручений Руслан Васильович

1 СП

К

15

55,14

52

Кінзерський Сергій Ігорович

1 СП

К

14

54,72

53

Нагурський Віталій Іванович

1 СП

Б

14

54,18

1 курсу СВО СПЕЦІАЛІСТ

 

ПІБ студента

КУРС

ФОРМА НАВЧАННЯ

ГРУПА

РЕЙТИНГ

1

Суховолець Тетяна Михайлівна

спеціал.

Б

2

83,63

2

Гунчак Юлія Романівна

спеціал.

Б

4

82,43

3

Суха Анна Миколаївна

спеціал.

Б

1

82,13

4

Слота Софія Степанівна

спеціал.

Б

3

81,90

5

Гринюк Роман Васильович

спеціал.

Б

6

81,45

6

Іванішина Вікторія Леонідівна

спеціал.

Б

4

81,45

7

Штепула Світлана Василівна

спеціал.

Б

5

81,23

8

Борисюк Богдан Анатолійович

спеціал.

Б

6

81,00

9

Майданюк Марія Ігорівна

спеціал.

Б

2

81,00

10

Світлак Любомир Ярославович

спеціал.

Б

4

81,00

11

Сененька Тетяна Богданівна

спеціал.

К

1

81,00

12

Фаєвський Олесь Сергійович

спеціал.

К

3

81,00

13

Рафальонт Віра Андріївна

спеціал.

Б

1

79,80

14

Дума Наталія Ігорівна

спеціал.

Б

3

79,73

15

Мартинюк Ірина Дмитрівна

спеціал.

К

3

79,65

16

Лиса Ольга Миколаївна

спеціал.

Б

2

78,75

17

Сех Софія Богданівна

спеціал.

Б

3

77,85

18

Костик Мар'яна Андріївна

спеціал.

Б

1

77,63

19

Цимбалістий Василь Васильович

спеціал.

Б

5

77,40

20

Бурдюх Михайло Васильович

спеціал.

К

5

77,25

21

Ставська Анна Ігорівна

спеціал.

Б

3

77,25

22

Козел Антон Васильович

спеціал.

Б

4

76,35

23

Табінська Ірина Олегівна

спеціал.

Б

5

75,90

24

Коваль Андрій Іванович

спеціал.

Б

5

75,53

25

Діхтяр Анастасія Андріївна

спеціал.

К

6

75,15

26

Ліщинська Катерина Олексіївна

спеціал.

Б

6

75,15

27

Пикаленко Діана Олегівна

спеціал.

Б

4

74,55

28

Потіха Тарас Ігорович

спеціал.

Б

6

74,48

29

Барта Михайло Михайлович

спеціал.

Б

5

74,40

30

Волошин Константин Олександрович

спеціал.

Б

3

74,40

31

Чайка Софія Олександрівна

спеціал.

Б

5

73,58

32

Брийовcька Наталія Миколаївна

спеціал.

Б

4

73,50

33

Шляхетко Ганна Вікторівна

спеціал.

Б

6

72,98

34

Шаверіна Маріанна Сергіївна

спеціал.

Б

1

72,90

35

Сосна Назарій Андрійович

спеціал.

Б

2

72,75

36

Куглер Неля Романівна

спеціал.

Б

1

72,68

37

Новосад Олеся Петрівна

спеціал.

Б

1

72,68

38

Гурянова Анастасія Сергіївна

спеціал.

Б

1

72,60

39

Тиндик Ігор Остапович

спеціал.

К

2

72,00

40

Солтис Оксана Ігорівна

спеціал.

К

5

71,93

41

Волощук Микола Богданович

спеціал.

Б

3

71,78

42

Пелип Тарас Іванович

спеціал.

Б

5

71,63

43

Найда Мар'яна Романівна

спеціал.

Б

3

71,40

44

Кореневич Аліна Ігорівна

спеціал.

К

6

70,88

45

Проник Лілія Володимирівна

спеціал.

К

4

70,80

46

Александрів Іван Володимирович

спеціал.

Б

1

70,58

47

Соколюк Олена Валеріївна

спеціал.

Б

3

70,43

48

Кирик Руслан Ігорович

спеціал.

К

3

70,35

49

Петрів Ірина Петрівна

спеціал.

К

2

69,30

50

Целюх Христина Іванівна

спеціал.

Б

3

69,30

51

Сверлович Олег Іванович

спеціал.

Б

6

68,85

52

Біліс Христина Ігорівна

спеціал.

К

6

68,78

53

Мединський Віталій Михайлович

спеціал.

Б

3

68,55

54

Вабіщевич Сергій Михайлович

спеціал.

Б

6

67,20

55

Михайлюк Мар'яна Миронівна

спеціал.

К

3

67,13

56

Тимощук Альона Олексіївна

спеціал.

К

5

66,90

57

Жук Дмитро Богданович

спеціал.

Б

1

66,83

58

Маховський Орест Богданович

спеціал.

К

2

66,60

59

Панько Тарас Михайлович

спеціал.

К

4

65,93

60

Гаргат Юрій Михайлович

спеціал.

К

1

64,88

61

Страшинська Тетяна Вікторівна

спеціал.

К

4

63,83

62

Литовченко Ілля Геннадійович

спеціал.

К

6

63,08

63

Репко Павло-Маркіян Дмитрович

спеціал.

Б

2

61,20

64

Репко Петро-Юрій Дмитрович

спеціал.

Б

2

61,20

65

Мотринець Петро Петрович

спеціал.

К

5

59,33

66

Вінце Гергель Валентинович

спеціал.

Б

6

58,28

67

Балаушко Юрій Олегович

спеціал.

К

1

57,45

68

Квик Олег Андрійович

спеціал.

К

2

57,15

69

Троцький Олег Олексійович

спеціал.

К

2

56,70

70

Мацан Михайло Станіславович

спеціал.

Б

4

55,20

71

Тимофіюк Дмитро Анатолійович

спеціал.

Б

4

55,20

студентів 3 курсу

 

ПІБ студента

КУРС

ГРУПА

ФОРМА НАВЧАННЯ

РЕЙТИНГ

1

Гайда Світлана Андріївна

3

3

Б

83,72

2

Орєхова Христина Василівна

3

1

Б

83,09

3

Гайдук Наталія Ярославівна

3

9

Б

82,74

4

Падовський Богдан Андрійович

3

6

Б

81,74

5

Мацько Марія Миколаївна

3

10

Б

81,56

6

Остапів Уляна Ярославівна

3

9

Б

81,42

7

Тренковська Єлизавета Сергіївна

3

1

Б

80,67

8

Матківська Марія Йосифівна

3

1

Б

80,49

9

Бонюк Наталія Валеріївна

3

1

Б

80,39

10

Щербай Богдан Юрійович

3

8

Б

79,59

11

Зелінська Анастасія Богданівна

3

10

Б

79,43

12

Зелінська Анна Богданівна

3

10

Б

79,29

13

Гладка Олеся Михайлівна

3

1

Б

79,22

14

Кривокоритова Ольга Сергіївна

3

9

Б

78,21

15

Галузінська Вікторія Олександрівна

3

5

Б

77,80

16

Іщенко Петро Вячеславович

3

4

Б

77,29

17

Тарасюк Емілія Станіславівна

3

7

Б

77,19

18

Дембіцька Інна Сергіївна

3

9

Б

77,09

19

Примачук Яна Ярославівна

3

7

Б

76,45

20

Стасина Соломія Ігорівна

3

10

Б

76,44

21

Ковач Кароліна Іванівна

3

10

Б

76,38

22

Варениця Тетяна Іванівна

3

8

Б

76,33

23

Кантор Юлія Євгенівна

3

3

Б

75,54

24

Малиш Світлана Вікторівна

3

3

Б

75,44

25

Коновал Олена Вікторівна

3

8

Б

75,38

26

Кравченко Анастасія Олексіївна

3

9

Б

75,29

27

Островський Олег Янович

3

2

К

74,96

28

Скакун Марія Олександрівна

3

7

Б

74,86

29

Потерейко Ірина Остапівна

3

7

Б

74,81

30

Хімчак Христина Ярославівна

3

1

Б

74,76

31

Нагорняк Тетяна Петрівна

3

3

Б

74,45

32

Земляна Тетяна Андріївна

3

10

Б

74,39

33

Язловецький Іван-Богдан Любомирович

3

6

К

73,89

34

Лупак Вікторія Андріївна

3

9

Б

73,71

35

Дідух Ауріка Михайлівна

3

1

Б

73,69

36

Шевчук Юлія Богданівна

3

1

Б

73,66

37

Пономарьова Ірина Михайлівна

3

7

Б