1 курс (БТ)

 

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 

 

БАЛ

1

Сафарова Світлана Джамшедівна

БТ

1

1

83,45

2

Іванців Оксана Василівна

БТ

1

1

79,02

3

Саміло Юлія Ігорівна

БТ

1

1

77,04

4

Чапляк Наталія Ігорівна

БТ

1

1

75,64

5

Верхоляк Миколай-Любомир Богданович

БТ

1

1

67,82

6

Дяків Марія Володимирівна

БТ

1

1

65,3

7

Стадник Діана Михайлівна

БТ

1

1

79,3

 

2 курс (БТ)

 

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 

 

БАЛ

1

Пшонюк Богдан

БТ

2

1

82,20

2

Чорній Соломія

БТ

2

1

79,80

3

Капельніков Владислав

БТ

2

1

77,52

4

Росоловська Софія

БТ

2

1

76,20

5

Фарима Ліля

БТ

2

1

75,72

6

Хужакулова Софія

БТ

2

1

74,82

7

Максимишин Марта

БТ

2

1

72,66

8

Галамай Наталія

БТ

2

1

71,40

9

Гула Юлія

БТ

2

1

62,94

10

Хімяк Роман

БТ

2

1

61,56

11

Баран Катерина

БТ

2

1

65,3

12

Бурбан Христина

БТ

2

1

64,9

13

Грудень Сніжана

БТ

2

1

63,2

14

Ясінська Маряна

БТ

2

1

63,9

 

3 курс (БТ)

 

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 

 

БАЛ

1

Зозуля Ання

БТ

3

1

82,60

2

Стахів Ольга

БТ

3

2

82,20

3

Бенькалович Мирослава

БТ

3

1

75,35

4

Кузнецов Валерій

БТ

3

1

75,15

5

Проценко Тетяна

БТ

3

2

74,50

6

Запотічна Марія

БТ

3

1

73,75

7

Турчин Уляна

БТ

3

2

71,70

8

Німець Богдан

БТ

3

1

70,95

9

Сімутін Сергій

БТ

3

2

67,70

10

Турик Дарья

БТ

3

2

55,80

11

Попович Марта

БТ

3

1

47,05

12

Гнатюк Вікторія Олегівна

БТ

3

2

70

 

4 курс (БТ)

 

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 

 

БАЛ

1

Кіщак Галина

БТ

4

1

85,56

2

Саджениця Олена

БТ

4

1

83,34

3

Карпук Анастасія

БТ

4

1

83,16

4

Боденко Соломія

БТ

4

2

79,98

5

Павлів Марта

БТ

4

1

78,12

6

Максимів Юліана

БТ

4

1

77,70

7

Прогонюк Катерина

БТ

4

2

75,30

8

Сень Анастасія

БТ

4

1

75,18

9

Баран Наталія

БТ

4

1

74,34

10

Школьна Ярослава

БТ

4

1

72,18

11

Штендера Світлана

Бт

4

2

65,88

12

Джавала Олена

БТ

4

2

65,22

13

Клюс Маряна

БТ

4

1

65,10

14

Гайда Михайло

БТ

4

1

62,70

15

Масюк Мирослава

БТ

4

2

62,28

16

Скаб Оксана

БТ

4

2

60,00

17

Богачевська Катерина Ігорівна

БТ

4

2

61,8

18

Замрій Катерина Андріївна

БТ

4

2

61,56

19

Матіюк Юлія Ігорівна

БТ

4

2

63,66

 

1 курс (ХТ - СП)

 

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 

 

БАЛ

1

Бурак Ірина Мирославівна

ХТ

1СП

3

76,07

2

Костур Роман Ярославович

ХТ

1СП

3

75,20

3

Корда Юрій Володимирович

ХТ

1СП

3

73,60

4

Іванців Олег Романович

ХТ

1СП

3

73,57

5

Опришко Соломія Русланівна

ХТ

1СП

3

73,27

6

Баторик Ярина Ярославівна

ХТ

1СП

3

71,03

7

Іванський Павло Ігорович

ХТ

1СП

3

70,40

8

Феданяк Тарас Володимирович

ХТ

1СП

3

69,97

9

Корнійчук Ананій Васильович

ХТ

1СП

3

61,87

10

Головачук Петро Ігорович

ХТ

1СП

3

61,50

11

Степаняк Ярина Богданівна

ХТ

1СП

3

60,57

12

Левенець Оксана Ігорівна

ХТ

1СП

3

60,53

13

Мізін Ірина Юріївна

ХТ

1СП

3

59,70

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 БАЛ

1

Вязовченко Світлана Олегівна

ХТ

1СП

4

75,60

2

Рудик Владислав Миколайович

ХТ

1СП

4

75,57

3

Спрингель Руслана Вікторівна

ХТ

1СП

4

70,63

4

Пашко Дмитро Михайлович

ХТ

1СП

4

69,77

5

Мазурок Дмитро Миколайович

ХТ

1СП

4

64,30

6

Козак Артем Олександрович

ХТ

1СП

4

63,77

7

Прищепа Павло Вікторович

ХТ

1СП

4

61,40

8

Романів Андрій Васильович

ХТ

1СП

4

60,33

9

Бойчак Святослав Олександрович

ХТ

1СП

4

60,27

10

Єршов Назар Сергійович

ХТ

1СП

4

58,33

11

Трофімчук Анастасія Олегівна

ХТ

1СП

4

58,20

12

Удод Олена Петрівна

ХТ

1СП

4

58,07

 

2 курс (ХТ -СП)

 

 

 

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 

 

БАЛ

1

Якимів Ольга Михайлівна

ХТ

2

5

81,95

2

Гриб Наталія Михайлівна

ХТ

2

5

77,4

3

Петрик Любов Ігорівна

ХТ

2

5

73,35

4

Семеряк Роман Васильович

ХТ

2

5

71,95

5

Булка Тарас Володимирович

хт

2

5

70,2

6

Цюк Олег Петрович

ХТ

2

5

69,25

7

Качуровська Ірина Володимирівна

ХТ

2

5

67,85

8

Фесюк Лідія Петрівна

ХТ

2

5

66,55

9

Зеленський Микита Володимирович

ХТ

2

5

65,65

10

Симоненко Віра Сергіївна

ХТ

2

5

65,15

11

Кецун Любомир Володимирович

ХТ

2

5

63,95

12

Грабарчук Оксана Володимирівна

ХТ

2

5

71,4

13

Іванців Софія Тарасівна

ХТ

2

5

74,2

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

БАЛ 

1

Голубюк Світлана Олегівна

ХТ

2

4

83,85

2

Романчук Наталія Володимирівна

ХТ

2

4

83,45

3

Яворівський Богдан Миронович

ХТ

2

4

79,40

4

Велика Валентина Олександрівна

ХТ

2

4

78,00

5

Циганок Юлія Олександрівна

ХТ

2

4

76,55

6

Закорчемна Вікторія Ігорівна

ХТ

2

4

73,30

7

Петренко Каріна Сергіївна

ХТ

2

4

71,30

8

Прокопчук Дмиро Володимирович

ХТ

2

4

70,10

9

Русакович Іан Анатолійович

ХТ

2

4

67,75

10

Ліпар Роман Романович

ХТ

2

4

67,65

11

Смолінський Роман Андрійович

ХТ

2

4

67,45

12

Батько Юрій Анатолійович

ХТ

2

4

67,05

13

Майхер Ігор Іванович

ХТ

2

4

62,35

14

Цехан Дмитро Андрійович

ХТ

2

4

58,85

15

Гаврилюк Сергій Іванович

ХТ

2

4

54,00

16

Гладкий Роман Станіславович

ХТ

2

4

54

17

Дворянин Павло Ігорович

ХТ

2

4

67,9

18

Щербяк Михайло Михайлович

ХТ

2

4

60,8

19

Дулиба Назарій Васильович

ХТ

2

4

54,6

 

1 курс (ХТ)

 

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 

 

БАЛ

1

Сенченко Олександр Дмитрович

ХТ

1

2

81,86

2

Заяц Тетяна Іванівна

ХТ

1

2

75,47

3

Козловець Максим Олександрович

ХТ

1

2

71,69

4

Кільчицький Василь Ігорович

ХТ

1

2

70,83

5

Лотоцька Наталія Володимирівна

ХТ

1

2

68,90

6

Тимчак Василь Іванович

ХТ

1

2

66,29

7

Дудко Владислав Ростиславович

ХТ

1

2

49,41

8

Фікташ Ігор Богданович

ХТ

1

2

60,25

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

БАЛ

1

Петролюк Марта Олександрівна

ХТ

1

1

82,935

2

Сах Богдан Петрович

ХТ

1

1

81

3

Мураль Ольга Володимирівна

ХТ

1

1

74,25

4

Турчаніна Катерина Валеріївна

ХТ

1

1

73,26

5

Матвійчук Марта Богданівна

ХТ

1

1

71,64

6

Стебельська Марта Василівна                    

ХТ

1

1

70,47

7

Гейко Наталія Ярославівна

ХТ

1

1

67,95

8

Вовк Богдан Володимирович

ХТ

1

1

65,93

9

Гейник Сергій Васильович

ХТ

1

1

61,65

10

Пушка Тарас Володимирович

ХТ

1

1

55,75

11

Різничок Марія Дмитрівна

ХТ

1

1

60,3

 

 

 

2 курс (ХТ)

 

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 

 

БАЛ

1

Кривошея Вікторія Віктлорівна

ХТ

2

1

77,48182

2

Герез Наталія Олександрівна

ХТ

2

1

76,09091

3

Пац Галина Романівна

ХТ

2

1

74,37273

4

Табачнюк Діана Віталіївна

ХТ

2

1

70,85455

5

Омельченко Богданна Вікторівна

ХТ

2

1

68,76818

6

Мамчиць Тарас

ХТ

2

1

61,07727

7

Мартин Назар Ігорович

ХТ

2

1

59,80909

8

Петрів Любомир Олегович

ХТ

2

1

58,66364

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

БАЛ

1

Оверко Денис Валерійович

ХТ

2

2

78,18

2

Кобернюк Володимир Михайлович

ХТ

2

2

77,07

3

Юрчук Анна Василівна

ХТ

2

2

74,54

4

Дудак Богдан Сергійович

ХТ

2

2

70,57

5

Дяків Василь Володимирович

ХТ

2

2

67,58

6

Таланчук Юлія Андріївна

ХТ

2

2

60,83

7

Штогрин Андрій Іванович

ХТ

2

2

57,68

 

 

 

3 курс (ХТ)

 

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 

 

БАЛ

1

Пагулич Назарій Степанович

ХТ

3

3

69,53

2

Мельничук Василь Богданович

ХТ

3

3

67,41

3

Баранич Андрій Сергійович

ХТ

3

3

61,79

4

Морозова Уляна Володимирівна

ХТ

3

3

59,72

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

БАЛ

1

Пацак Наталія Олегівна

ХТ

3

2

88,65

2

Самойлюк Аліна Сергіївна

ХТ

3

2

88,65

3

Дубас Уляна володимирівна

ХТ

3

2

86,13

4

Максімова Дарія Олександрівна

ХТ

3

2

85,86

5

Готіна ольга Володимирівна

ХТ

3

2

84,33

6

Мудрик Оксана Миколаївна

ХТ

3

2

83,34

7

Іванцік Соломія Григорівна

ХТ

3

2

78,75

8

Якимів Марія Юріївна

ХТ

3

2

76,5

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

БАЛ

1

Смага Олена Василівна

ХТ

3

1

82,76

2

Онищак Анастасія Андріївна

ХТ

3

1

80,37

3

Скібіцька Маргарита Олексіївна

ХТ

3

1

77,58

4

Булавінець Андрій Ярославович

ХТ

3

1

75,33

5

Сенів Святослав-Іван Васильович

ХТ

3

1

74,43

6

Ожібко Олег вікторович

ХТ

3

1

60,08

7

Дмитрів Роман Богданович

ХТ

3

1

57,65

8

Кінах Назар-Богдан  Ярославович

ХТ

3

1

56,83

 

4 курс (ХТ)

 

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 

 

БАЛ

1

Бокало Маряна Романівна

ХТ

1

1

80,13

2

Горпинюк Вікторія Іванівна

ХТ

1

1

80,07

3

Пілавка - Барабаш Марта Василівна

ХТ

1

1

73,83

4

Смага Роксолана Ростиславівна

ХТ

1

1

73,29

5

Малех Ігор Миронович

ХТ

1

1

65,34

6

Музика Богданна-Надія Ігорівна

ХТ

1

1

64,88

7

Бєлкін Олег Павлович

ХТ

1

1

64,36

8

Дудко Галина Сергіївна

ХТ

1

1

63,10

9

Зайшла Василина Ігорівна

ХТ

1

1

62,69

10

Макаревич-Фрис Оксана Романівна

ХТ

1

1

61,17

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

БАЛ

1

Худинець Іванна Сергіївна

ХТ

1

2

69,94

2

Павлюк Дмитро Юрійович

ХТ

1

2

68,99

3

Мерзун Оксана Василівна

ХТ

1

2

66,47

4

Янович Віталій Ростиславович

ХТ

1

2

59,58

5

Цюбера Олександра Михайлівна

ХТ

1

2

57,42

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

БАЛ

1

Кушнір Ірина Ігорівна

ХТ

1

3

85,70571

2

Лісовська Юлія Ігорівна

ХТ

1

3

84,34286

3

Пунейко Оксана іванівна

ХТ

1

3

82,62

4

Косило-Іванницька Маряна Миронівна

ХТ

1

3

78,81429

5

Дрізд Наталія Богданівна

ХТ

1

3

77,81143

6

Храбко Ганна Іванівна

ХТ

1

3

74,05714

7

Ярошенко Анна Едуардівна

ХТ

1

3

69,3

8

Віскушенко Денис Олегович

ХТ

1

3

59,60571

9

Міхоцький Юрій Андрійович

ХТ

1

3

55,87714

 

 

 

Магістри 1 курс біотехнологія (ХТ)

 

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 

 

БАЛ

1

Тарнавський Віталій Богданович

БТ

1

1

83,82857143

2

Пилипець Дмитро Миколайович

БТ

1

1

81,64285714

3

Лагуняк Юлія Вячеславівна

БТ

1

1

80,22857143

4

Богуш Юлія Богданівна

БТ

1

1

73,67142857

5

Кловальський Олексій Зіновійович

БТ

1

1

71,35714286

6

Напуда Василь Михайлович

БТ

1

1

70,71428571

7

Моцюк Вадим Сергійович

БТ

1

1

68,71143

 

Магістри 1 курс молоко (ХТ)

 

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 

 

БАЛ

1

Гебуза Марія Михайлівна

ХТ

1

2

83,70

2

Беницька Андріанна Андріївна

ХТ

1

2

83,10

3

Гамкало Христина Григорівна

ХТ

1

2

82,73

4

Дякун Тамара Андріївна

ХТ

1

2

82,20

1

Данилів Ірина Михайлівна

ХТ

1

2

81,90

2

Войчишин Ангеліна Зіновіївна

ХТ

1

2

79,65

3

Пристанський Романет Євгенович

ХТ

1

2

79,58

4

Кухар Назар Васильович

ХТ

1

2

65,33

5

Баглай Андрій Валерійович

ХТ

1

2

64,35

№ п/п

ПІБ

Спеціальність

Курс

Підгрупа

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

БАЛ

1

Артим Олександр володимирович

ХТ

1

1

81,60

2

Мазурак Маряна Іванівна

ХТ

1

1

81,00

3

Чех Володимир Романович

ХТ

1

1

80,85

4

Іванців Руслан Романович

ХТ

1

1

80,25

5

Попович Ольга Петрівна

ХТ

1

1

76,50

6

Гелей Андрій Михайлович

ХТ

1

1

74,25

7

Шмотолоха Володимир Іванович

ХТ

1

1

72,68

8

Терещук Віктор Олександрович

ХТ